adidas 2015
Season Tickets 2015


Woodfin



Bookmark and Share
U9/10 SCHEDULE FALL 2017

Boys Teams:
 

Collegiate Red Steven Wolfe
  White Perry Richards
  Black Jackson Eskay
     
Ukrop Park Red Santiago Lucio
  White Patrick McCann
     
Woodlake Red Ross MacKenzie
  White Samuel Asante
  Black Kevin O'Donnell
  Grey Justin Isaacs
     
Central Red Corey Humphrey
  White Cody Childress
       
Mechanicsville Red Matt Scott

Girls Teams:
 

Collegiate Girls Red Jackson Eskay
  Girls White Cody Childress
     
Woodlake Girls Red Ross MacKenzie
  Girls White Samuel Asante
     
Ukrop Park Girls Red Ashley Arnone
  Girls White Patrick McCann

All U9/10 Home Games will be played at Ukrop Park Field #7. For directions, click HERE.

Home team is listed first and wears red shirt, red shorts, red socks.
Away team is listed second and wears white shirt, red shorts, white socks.


 

BOYS FESTIVAL VS. BEACH FC 8/26/17 HOME AWAY FIELD
10.00 AM Ukrop Park Red Beach FC Red Messi 7A
10:00 AM Bryan Park Red Beach FC Red Ronaldo 7B
10:00 AM Woodlake Black Beach FC Black Griezmann 7C
10:00 AM Mechanicsville Red Beach FC Black Pogba 7D
11:00 AM Woodlake Grey Beach FC Revolution 7A
11:00 AM Bryan Park White Beach FC Timbers 7B
11:00 AM Collegiate Black Beach FC Impact 7C
11:00 AM Ukrop Park White Beach FC Black Dybala 7D
12:00 PM Ukrop Park Red Beach FC Red Neymar 7A
12:00 PM Bryan Park Red Beach FC Red Messi 7B
12:00 PM Mechanicsville Red Beach FC Black Griezmann 7C
12:00 PM Woodlake Black Beach FC Black Pogba 7D
1:00 PM Woodlake Grey Beach FC Fire 7A
1:00 PM Bryan Park White Beach FC Rapids 7B
1:00 PM Collegiate Black Beach FC Revolution 7C
2:00 PM Ukrop Park White Beach FC Red Neymar 7A
2:00 PM Ukrop Park Red Beach FC Red Ronaldo 7B
2:00 PM Woodlake Black Beach FC Black Dybala 7C
3:00 PM Collegiate Black Beach FC Timbers 7A
3:00 PM Woodlake Grey Beach FC Impact 7B
3:00 PM Bryan Park White Beach FC Fire 7C
3:00 PM Mechanicsville Red Beach FC Rapids 7D
GIRLS FESTIVAL VS. BEACH FC 8/27/17      
10:00 AM Ukrop Girls Red Beach FC Girls Red 7A
10:00 AM Woodlake Girls Red Beach FC Girls Black Breakers 7B
10:00 AM Woodlake Girls White Beach FC Courage 7C
11:00 AM Woodlake Girls White Beach FC Girls Black Majix 7A
11:00 AM Collegiate Girls White Beach FC Girls Power 7C
12:00 PM Woodlake Girls Red Beach FC Girls Red 7A
12:00 PM Ukrop Girls White Beach FC Girls Courage 7B
12:00 PM Collegiate Girls Red Beach FC Girls Black Breakers 7C
1:00 PM Woodlake Girls White Beach FC Girls Power 7A
1:00 PM Woodlake Girls Red Beach FC Black Majix 7B
       
VSA FESTIVAL  - 8/26/17 LONG PARK - 4603 James Madison Highway, Haymarket, VA 20169    
BOYS      
10:00 AM Woodlake White VSA 5A
11:00 AM Collegiate White VSA 5A
12:00 PM Woodlake White PWSI 5B
1:00 PM Collegiate White PWSI 5B
2:00 PM Woodlake Red VSA 5A
3:00 PM Collegiate Red VSA 5A
4:00 PM Woodlake Red PWSI 5B
5:00 PM Collegiate Red PWSI 5B
GIRLS      
10:00 AM Ukrop Girls White VSA 6A
11:00 AM Collegiate Girls White VSA 6A
12:00 PM Ukrop Girls White PWSI 6B
1:00 PM Collegiate Girls White VSA 6B
2:00 PM Ukrop Girls Red VSA 6A
3:00 PM Collegiate Girls Red VSA 6A
4:00 PM Ukrop Girls Red PWSI 6B
5:00 PM Collegiate Girls Red PWSI 6B
 
 
9/9/17 HOME AWAY FIELD
9:00 AM Ukrop Park Red Bryan Park Red 7A
9:00 AM Woodlake Black Collegiate White 7B
9:00 AM Woodlake White Mechanicsville Red 7C
9:00 AM Ukrop Park White Bryan Park White 7D
10:15 AM Woodlake Grey Collegiate Black 7A
10:15 AM Ukrop Park Girls White Collegiate Girls White 7C
       
3:30 PM Richmond Strikers Boys Orange Collegiate Red Striker Park #10
3:30 PM Richmond Strikers Boys Black Woodlake Red Striker Park #11
3:00 PM Richmond Strikers Girls Orange Woodlake Girls Red Striker Park #9
2:30 PM Richmond Strikers Girls Noftsinger Ukrop Park Girls Red Striker Park # 10
2:30 PM Richmond Strikers Girls Jones Collegiate Girls Red Striker Park #11
       
9/16/17 HOME AWAY FIELD
9:00 AM Richmond Strikers Woodlake Grey Longdale
9:00 AM Richmond Strikers Bryan Park White Longdale
9:00 AM Richmond Strikers Ukrop Park White Longdale
9:00 AM Richmond Strikers Girls Collegiate Girls White Longdale
11:30 AM Woodlake Red Ukrop Park Red 7A
11:30 AM Collegiate Red Bryan Park Red 7B
11:30 AM Collegiate White Woodlake White 7C
11:30 AM Collegiate Girls Red Ukrop Park Girls Red 7D
12:45 PM Woodlake Black Mechanicsville Red 7A
12:45 PM Woodlake Girls White Ukrop Park Girls White 7B
       
9/23/17 HOME AWAY FIELD
9:30 AM Woodlake Red Stafford 2008 Boys Blue 7A
9:30 AM Collegiate Red Stafford 2008 Boys White 7B
9:30 AM Woodlake Girls Red Stafford 2008 Girls Blue 7C
10:30 AM Ukrop Park White Stafford 2009 Boys Blue 7A
10:30 AM Bryan Park White Stafford 2009 Boys White 7B
10:30 AM Collegiate Girls White Stafford 2009 Girls Blue 7C
11:30 AM Collegiate White Stafford 2008 Boys Blue 7A
11:30 AM Mechanicsville Red Stafford 2008 Boys White 7B
11:30 AM Ukrop Park Girls Red Stafford 2008 Girls Blue 7C
12:30 PM Collegiate Black Stafford 2009 Boys Blue 7A
12:30 PM Woodlake Black Stafford 2009 Boys White 7B
12:30 PM Woodlake Girls White Stafford 2009 Girls Blue 7C
9:00 AM Ukrop Park Red Richmond Strikers Orange Striker Park 10
1:00 PM Collegiate Girls Red Richmond Strikers Girls Jones Striker Park 9
2:00 PM Woodlake White Richmond Strikers Knighton Striker Park 9
3:00 PM Bryan Park Red Richmond Strikers Ownby Striker Park 9
       
       
9/30/17 HOME AWAY Ukrop Park
9:00 AM Collegiate Black Woodlake Black 7A
9:00 AM Woodlake Grey Ukrop Park White 7B
9:00 AM Ukrop Park Girls White Collegiate Girls White 7C
10:00 AM Mechanicsville Red Bryan Park White 7B
10:00 AM Woodlake Girls White Collegiate Girls White 7D
  Boys ADSL Festival    
11:00 AM Woodlake Red Richmond Strikers Orange 7A
11:00 AM Collegiate Red Richmond Strikers Black 7B
11:00 AM Ukrop Park Red Chesterfield Strikers Elite Blue 7C
11:00 AM Bryan Park Red Richmond Strikers Ownby 7D
12:00 PM Woodlake White Chesterfield Strikers Elite White 7A
12:00 PM Collegiate White Chesterfield 1st Touch 7D
1:00 PM Woodlake Red Richmond Strikers Black 7A
1:00 PM Collegiate Red Richmond Strikers Orange 7B
2:00 PM Woodlake White Richmond Strikers Ownby 7B
2:00 PM Collegiate White PSA Boys Fury 7C
3:00 PM Ukrop Park Red Chestefield Strikers Elite Blue 7A
4:00 PM Bryan Park Red Chesterfield Strikers Elite White 7D
       
  Girls ADSL Festival    
10/1/17 HOME AWAY Ukrop Park
10:00 AM Ukrop Park Girls Red Richmond Strikers Girls Elite 7A
10:00 AM Collegiate Girls Red FC Richmond Girls Navy 7B
12:00 PM Woodlake Girls Red Richmond Strikers Girls Elite 7A
12:00 PM Collegiate Girls Red Chesterfield Strikers Elite Blue 7C
2:00 PM Ukrop Park Girls Red FC Richmond Girls Sky 7A
2:00 PM Woodlake Girls Red Chesterfield Strikers Elite Blue 7B
       
       
10/7/17 Columbus Day Tournament All Boys and Girls teams will participate Ukrop Park
10/8/17 Columbus Day Tournament   Ukrop Park
       
       
10/14/17 HOME AWAY FIELD
9:00 AM Bryan Park Red Woodlake Red 7A
9:00 AM Collegiate Red Ukrop Park Red 7B
9:00 AM Woodlake White Collegiate White 7C
9:00 AM Bryan Park White Ukrop Park White 7D
10:15 AM Woodlake Black Richmond Strikers 7A
10:15 AM Woodlake Grey Richmond Strikers 7B
10:15 AM Collegiate Black Richmond Strikers 7C
11:30 AM Ukrop Park Girls White Richmond Strikers Girls 7C
12:45 PM Woodlake Girls Red Ukrop Park Girls Red 7A
12:45 PM Collegiate Girls Red Woodlake Girls White 7D
       
10/21/17 HOME AWAY FIELD
9:00 AM Woodlake Red Collegiate Red 7A
9:00 AM Bryan Park Red Mechanicsville Red 7B
9:00 AM Ukrop Park Red Woodlake White 7C
9:00 AM Woodlake Black Collegiate White 7D
10:15 AM Bryan Park Red Richmond Strikers Ownby 7A
10:15 AM Mechancisville Red Richmond Strikers Knighton 7B
10:15 AM Bryan Park White Woodlake Grey 7C
10:15 AM Collegiate Black Ukrop Park White 7D
11:30 AM Collegiate Girls Red Richmond Strikers Girls Jones 7A
11:30 AM GIRLS FESTIVAL ROSTERS TBA 7B
11:30 AM GIRLS FESTIVAL ROSTERS TBA 7C
11:30 AM GIRLS FESTIVAL ROSTERS TBA 7D
       
10/28/17 HOME AWAY FIELD
9:00 AM Richmond Strikers Woodlake Grey Longdale
9:00 AM Richmond Strikers Collegiate White Longdale
9:00 AM Richmond Strikers Collegiate Black Longdale
10:15 AM Richmond Strikers Ukrop Park White Longdale
10:15 AM Richmond Strikers Mechanicsville Red Longdale
11:30 AM Richmond Strikers Girls Woodlake Girls White Longdale
11:30 AM Richmond Strikers Girls Ukrop Park Girls White Longdale
11:30 AM Richmond Strikers Girls Collegiate Girls White Longdale
       
10:00 AM Woodlake White Woodlake Red 7A
10:00 AM Bryan Park Red Collegiate Red 7B
10:00 AM Collegiate Girls Red Woodlake Grils Red 7C
       
       


© 2017 Richmond Kickers, 2001 Maywill Street, Suite 203, Richmond, VA 23230
Phone: 804 644-5425   Fax: 804-591-2680
Email: publicrelations@richmondkickers.com

Chick fil a
Elephant
Bon Secours
Woodfin
CBS 6
Papa Johns 2013
Eurosport 13

About Us  |   Sponsors  |   Contact Us  |   Internships  |   Site Map  |   EN ESPAÑOL

© 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.